Etagenwohnung in Berlin-Mitte
Spittelmarkt. Kreuzberg/ Mitte. Vacant and quiet, 2019 built condo-apartment with 2 balconies.
auf der Karte ansehenUmzugskosten berechnen
- Kaufpreis
- 890.000 €
- Zimmer
- 4
- Fläche
- 117 m²
12 Aufrufe
Objekt-ID: 39722565
| Objekttyp: | Etagenwohnung |
| Zimmer: | 4 |
| Größe: | 117.00 m² |
| Etage: | 3 von 6 |
| Verfügbar ab: | sofort |
Preise & Kosten
| Kaufpreis: | 890.000 € |
| Jetzt kostenlos Finanzierungsangebot anfragen! | |
| Provision: | Ja |
| Preis/m²: | 7.606,84 € |
| Mit Immobilienpreisen Berlin vergleichen | |
Immobilie
Balkon
Garten
Einbauküche
Aufzug
Keller
Behindertengerecht
| Baujahr: | 2019 |
| Befeuerungsart: | Fernwärme |
| Energieausweis: | Bedarfsausweis |
| Endenergiebedarf: | 62,00 kWh/(m²*a) |
| Energieeffizienzklasse: | B |
Objektbeschreibung
The vacant apartment on offer is facing southwest towards the front and northeast towards the back. It is located within a large-scale, well-kept rather newly built ensemble. The condo impresses with its modern and pragmatic floor plan, as well as with all the other contemporary advantages of a modern property. It lies in a "hidden" building behind the street, in a park-like, free-of-traffic courtyard area. In the immediate vicinity of this low-traffic and tree-filled street, there are various green areas and there are good parking opportunities for the car. But: you can also buy a parking space in the underground car park (50.000 EUR). Through the spacious entrance you can reach the apartment on the 3rd floor via a modern elevator. On a living space of approx. 117 m², there are very practically laid out and functional rooms: three bedrooms (with a small study-type working area) and a generously designed, open kitchen with a living room- and dining area. In addition, this offer includes a bathroom with a bathtub, a guest-toilet with shower, an upscale kitchen and two balconies. These invite you to relax, celebrate and have a barbecue. The offer also includes a basement area, to store belongings. The room height and the high quality wooden parquet convey a pleasant, very homely atmosphere. The floor plan is ideal for families.