Etagenwohnung in Aachen
4 Min. to Main Station – With Bulky Furniture and Appliances
auf der Karte ansehenUmzugskosten berechnen
- Kaltmiete
- 500 €
- Zimmer
- 2
- Fläche
- 47 m²
12 Aufrufe
Objekt-ID: 39940023
| Objekttyp: | Etagenwohnung |
| Zimmer: | 2 |
| Größe: | 47.00 m² |
| Etage: | 1 von 4 |
| Frei ab: | 1.6.2026 |
Preise & Kosten
| Kaltmiete: | 500 € |
| Nebenkosten: | 270 € |
| Gesamtmiete: |
770 € |
| Preis/m²: | 10,64 € |
| Mit Mietspiegel Aachen vergleichen | |
| Kaution: | k.A. |
Immobilie
Balkon
Einbauküche
Keller
Tiere erlaubt
| Befeuerungsart: | Fernwärme |
| Energieausweis: | liegt vor |
Objektbeschreibung
Minimum rental period: 2 years (longer preferred).
This apartment is located just 4 minutes from the main train station and includes big furniture+appliances allowing an easy start.
The apartment is 90% finished. The remaining 10% will be done by 20.05.
Viewings have already started. The apartment is furnished with brand-new 1) kitchen+appliances , 2) wardrobe, 3) bookshelf, and 4) high-quality sink cabinet.
All furniture was purchased /installed in May 2026. If needed, a table and a washing machine can be available.
The apartment includes a balcony and a 5 m² basement storage room, offering extra space and is ideal for a bikes. There are also plenty of parking spaces in the surrounding area.
The apartment was renovated in April/May 2026: new flooring (approx. 87% high-quality laminate), new doors, and a modern shower cabin .
Applicants need to bring: Bewerbungsunterlagen: SCHUFA-Auskunft Einkommensnachweise Arbeitsvertrag Haftpflichtversicherung
Basismiete: 500, Teilmöblierungszuschlag: 120 (nicht verhandelbar), NK: 150 (Heizung inklusive)=770
Mindestmietdauer: 2 Jahre (länger bevorzugt).
Diese Wohnung liegt nur 4 Minuten vom Hauptbahnhof entfernt und ermöglicht einen unkomplizierten Einzug. Die Wohnung ist zu etwa 90 % fertiggestellt. Die restlichen 10 % werden bis zum 20.05 abgeschlossen. Besichtigungen haben bereits begonnen.