Wohnung in Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Tauschwohnung: Spacious 4-Room Apartment in Prenzlauer Berg – Ideal for Fam
auf der Karte ansehenUmzugskosten berechnen
- Kaltmiete
- 1.410 €
- Zimmer
- 4
- Fläche
- 110 m²
6 Aufrufe
Objekt-ID: 39994294
| Objekttyp: | Keine Angabe |
| Zimmer: | 4 |
| Größe: | 110.00 m² |
| Etage: | 3 |
| Frei ab: | keine Angabe |
Preise & Kosten
| Kaltmiete: | 1.410 € |
| Nebenkosten: | 160 € |
| Gesamtmiete: |
1.570 € |
| Preis/m²: | 12,82 € |
| Mit Mietspiegel Berlin vergleichen | |
| Kaution: | k.A. |
Immobilie
Balkon
Einbauküche
Aufzug
Tiere erlaubt
Objektbeschreibung
We’re offering our beautiful and spacious 4-room apartment in Prenzlauer Berg, perfect for families looking to upgrade their space while staying within the Ring.
- Open floor plan with generous living and dining areas
- Large balcony, perfect for relaxing or entertaining
- Two modern bathrooms, one with a bathtub
- Elevator
- Located in a quiet, family-friendly neighborhood
- Only 2 minutes' walk to supermarkets and tram station
- 7 minutes to the nearest S-Bahn station
What We’re Looking For
We’re hoping to move closer to the heart of Prenzlauer Berg — ideally to Kollwitzkiez, Bötzowviertel, Helmholtzkiez, or Winsviertel. We're open to downsizing to a 3-room apartment in exchange for the right location and atmosphere.
Our ideal new home would include:
- Elevator access
- A bathtub
- A balcony, if possible
About Us
We’re a couple in our 30s, both working full-time. We have a small, well-behaved dog, so it’s important that dogs are welcome in the building.
- Open floor plan with generous living and dining areas
- Large balcony, perfect for relaxing or entertaining
- Two modern bathrooms, one with a bathtub
- Elevator
- Located in a quiet, family-friendly neighborhood
- Only 2 minutes' walk to supermarkets and tram station
- 7 minutes to the nearest S-Bahn station
What We’re Looking For